Alisa von Sperlingsparten



Multi Europæisk Stamtavle - pedigree

 







Clyde

von

Sprantal






























Scout

de la

Haie

Castalaine

Ossian

de la

Tour

Sarrazine

Kalvsjö-
lias

Viking


Ulvatnes
Truls  III
*
Jotuns 
Kim







Jervfjellets
Sussi
Big



Stugudalen 
Kit



Kalvsjölias
Jerv IV




Gloföikens
Rugga
King

Vinni

Fillip

Darley Ala II


Kalvsjölias Truls II

Coolwinnas Gorse


Darley Dan

Siri
Darley Boy (Grouse-Mira)
Stella (Tell-Lill)

Darley Kir (Horndalens Prins- Silva av Thorbu)
Stella (Tell-Lill)

Stormarkens Troll (Troll af Jette-Stradlyst Lis)
Kronholm Lill (Troll af Jette-Stormarkens Snella)

Darley Kir
(Horndalens Prins- Silva av Thorbu)
Djonna af Bjerreby (Prins af Höjbakke-Ulla af Svendborg)

Per  (Kalvsjölias Jerv -Kari)
Trollheimens Jerva (Truls-Trolheimens Glory VII)

Coolwinnas Ash (Coolwinnas Wing-Coolwinnas Snipe)
Coolwinnas Snipe (Spiddal Tulloch-coolwinnas Witch)



Darley Kir (Horndalens Prins- Silva av Thorbu)
Djonna af Bjerreby   (Prins af Höjbakke-Ulla af Svendborg)


Truls (Sam av Nerby-Jonsbu Forra)
Mira (Darley Kir- Stella)
Kalvsjö-
lias
Toya
Jonsbu
Tell


Pia



Kalvsjölias
Jerv



Stella




Per



Lady av
Borgeli


Truls

Korgens Brit



Stegg

Guri



Kalvsjölias Jerv

Kari




Big

Lita

Sam av Nerby (Stegg-Moll II av Nerby)
Jonsbu Forra (Rapp-Bonni)


Rapp (Schwarzer Don-Rita)
Siri (Sam av Greendal-Rutens Ranja)


Truls (Sam av Nerby-Jonsbu Forra)

Mira (Darley Kir-Stella)

Rutens Snap  (Poik-Raasjöens Ulla)
Mira av Veslebo (Tell-Dixi of Skandinavia)

Truls (Sam av nerby-Jonsbu Forra)
Korgens Brit (Rapp-Siri)

Singel av Nerby (Grouse-Moll III av Nerby)
Guri (Rutens Sanp-Mira av Veslebo)


King (Darley Boy-Stella)
Vinni (Darley Kir- Stella)


Stegg (Truls-Mira)
Guri (Rutens Snap-Mira av Veslebo)






















Evita

von
 
Helory

Jago
von
Teuto-
burger
Wald
Florian 
von
Hopf-
garten





Anka
of
Skye
Heidjer
von der
Birkenklause




Iris
von der
Birkenklause







Achill
Mien
Weidgesell




Skerryvore
Charm

Dolf von der
Birkenklause


Astella von der Birkenklause


Dolf von der 
Birkenklause


Atrix von der Birkenklause


Akjas von der
Birkenklause


Griffa vom
Heidehouse

Uiane of 
Braeric

Princess 
of the
Gorse

Peter of the Speyground
(Lonas Ferdi-Maid Marion
of Petersdale
Beatrix (Mac Down Hull of Sutherland-Twinkling -
Tilli Sutherland


Duke David Aquarius von Duinenburgh (Ember of Westerdale - Ebba of the Speyground)
Beatrix (Mac Down Hull of Sutherland-Twinkling -
Tilli Sutherland


Peter of the Speyground (Lonas Ferdi-Maid Marion
of Petersdale
Beatrix (Mac Down Hull of Sutherland-Twinkling -
Tilli Sutherland

Duke David Aquarius von Duinenburgh (Ember of Westerdale - Ebba of the Speyground)
Beatrix (Mac Down Hull of Sutherland-Twinkling -
Tilli Sutherland

Duke David Aquarius von Duinenburgh Ember ofWesterdale - Ebba of the Speyground)
Beatrix (Mac Down Hull of Sutherland-Twinkling -
Tilli Sutherland



Hary Z. Jeleniho Luhu
Biene vom Ohrestrand



Officer of Cairlie
(Laird of Cairlie-Kilts of Cairlie)
Justice of Westerdale (Dandy of Westerdale-Arrow of Westerdale


Salters Blakke Shadow of Calbrie (Game Sassennach-Duches of Dendy)
Speyground Countes (SpeygroundRobinHood-
Salters Cutty Sark)



Cessna
von
Helory




= 29 Carol  
 

Plume

de la

Haie

Caste-
layne

Oyac

de la

Tour

Sarrazine

 






Rex





Igor
 du 
Feu
de
Paume


Pella

 

????
 
Idole
Nasafjel-
lets
Tell

Löss-
felterets
Tanja

Nasafjellets
Boy

Laika


Gloföikens 
Titus

Thorös
Vicky 

Boy
Zita


Boy
Birma


Per
Gloföikens 
Kaja


Big
Darley
Djonna II


Fillip  se Fillip
Vivi (Finhaugens Trim-Lössfelterets Katja)

Trollheimes Jarl III (Kalvsjölias Jerv-Trollheimens Glory IIV)
Stugudalens Siri (Fillip-Darley Ala II)

Fillip  se Fillip
Vivi (Finhaugens Trim-Lössfelterets Katja)

Stormarkens Troll (Troll af Jette-Stradlyst Lis)

Mira (Darley Kir- Stella)

Kalvsjölias Jerv (Truls-Korgens Brit)
Kari (Singel av Nerby- Guri)

Stugudalens Rex (Fillip-Darley Ala II)
Siri (Truls-Mira)

King (Darley Boy-Stella)
Vinni (Darley Kir-Stella)

Darley Kir (Horndalens Prins-silva av Thorbu)
Djonna af Bjerreby (Prins af Højbakke-Ulla af Svendborg)
Moon

Sifra

Love

Kalvsjö-
lias

Viking


se K.Viking      


Vitesse
de la
Haie
Caste-
layne

**



Rasko du
Gordon
Duc













Ohra


Io du
Gordon Duc




Jiska du
Gordon Duc



Lupin du
Gordon 
Duc *



Ketty
de la Scola


Junon de 
Pierret

Lucky et Light 
des Arlots

Galop de la
Scola

Girl du
Gordon Duc


Jaou du 
Gordon Duc

Java du
Gordon Duc

Famous Yet
du Bois 
´d Ulmoy

Caline



Femös Fref (Femös Leif-Fenres Mona)
Valby (Ôrnfeldt Fley-Randi)



?

?


Fameus Yet du Bois  ´d Ulmoy (Dick de la Gordonniere-Yette )
Caline (Si Beau de La Schola- Xaphi Jeu de Paume)

Evende Pierret (Femös Fref-Valby)
Yola de Magrine (Vlan Bill-Sweet O`Foster)


Ranger of Cairlie
(Game Sassennach-Overture of Cairlie
Gladis du Gordon Duc (Even de Pirret-Etaule de Monguichet)

Galop de Schola (Famous Yet du Bois ´d Ulmoy-Caline)
Girl du Gordon Duc (Evende de Pierret-Yola de Magrine


Etaule de Montguichet (Unic des Hauts de Morency-Ytis de la CroixCheniez))
Dick de la Gordonierre
(Xingu de la Houpette-Vianetta de la Gordonierre)

Si Beau la Schola 
Xaphi JeuaJeu dePaume

Mandy
von
Eixelberg

Blacberry

Duke
Jorc
de val
Caste-
lare

Zizi
dell
Arbia
 


Pech
dell
Arbia

Birba 
dell
Arbia

Arno
dell
Arbia



Fiamma
dell
Arbia



Hing
dell
Arbia



Flora 
dell
Arbia


Quid
dell
Arbia

Musetta 
dell
Arbia

Ving 
dell
Arbia

Brina II

Mir
di
Villanfeirro

Alfa 
delll
Arbia

Flora
=
Fiamma

 ??????

Sovana


Sola

Avan 
de
Casa-
bianca

?????    

Kaledo-
niens
Buglle
Call

Salters
Ilex

Benjamin
Ben
of
Glen-
rinnes









Rowen-
crag
Tamarisk


Salters Heslope 
Bruce


Skerryvore
Carousel
of 
Glenrinnes



Salters Adam Gordon


Rowncrag
Shuna


Salters Blakke 
Shadow of
Calbrie

Salters Scotch
Rose*

Uaine of
Braeriac

Princess
of the Gorse *

Marlplace Adam
Richmond


Salters Scotch
Rose*


Haze Jan


Flicka of
Fanfair *


Game Sassennach (Premier of Dendy-Gipsy Song)
Duches of Dendy (Dellfort Gay Gordon-Jennifer of Dendy)

Heslope Burvale Dash (Matson Robin-Heslope 
Luscious Pixie)
Susanne of Dendy (Officer of Cairlie-Gemma of Dendy)

Officer of Cairlie  (Laird of Cairlie-Kilts of Cairlie)
Justice of Westerdale
(Dandy of Westerdale -
Arrow of Westerdale)

Salter Blakke Shadow of Calbrie (Game Sassenach- duches of Dendy)
Speyground Countess *(Speygrounds Robin Hood-
Salters Cutty Sark)

Yodel of Speyground
(Game Sassennach- Maid Marian of Petersdale)
Speyground Myra (Speyground Regal-Speyground Sally Anne)

Heslope Burvale Dash
(Matson Robin-Heslope 
Luscious Pixie)
Susanne of Dendy (Officer of Cairlie-Gemma of Dendy)

Speyground Minstrel
(Speyground Regal - Spey-
ground Sally Anne)
Speyground Classic *
(Speygrounds Robin Hood-
Salters Cutty Sark)

Salter Blakke Shadow of Calbrie (Game Sassenach- duches of Dendy)
Speyground Countess *(Speygrounds Robin Hood-
Salters Cutty Sark)


Vermeiles
des
Aulnes
 

Pirat
d´Humilly

 

 

 

Roan
d´Humilly


Aldo von
der Beunde


Kelly 
(Jeannin)


Negus de la
Gordonierre


Gem
Kings-
worthy


Jobic du 
Gordon Duc
Red Wood´s 
Joke

Djin des
Devins
Eola Woot
du Bois dÚlmoy

Lupin du
Gordon Duc
Houpette
de la
Gordonierre

Salters
Adam Gordon
Kingsworthy
Travellers Joy



Jobic - se Jiska
Red Woods Joke ?





Djin des Devins ?
Eola Woot  ?





Lupin - se Lupin
Faraud (Stormarkens Troll-Stella)
Etoille de la Gordonierre (Uras de la Gordonierre-Vodka de la Gordonierre)



Salter Adam gordon -se Adam



Salters Pacemaker
(Heslope burnvale Dash- Susan-
ne of Dendy)
Borderland Roaming Lass (Freebirh Kynoch-Borderland Oliva)
Bonnie
von
Eixelberg

Jura
des
Endroit

Solo
du
Charm
Brule
Shade
of
Kinloch-
leven ***





Quomete
du
Charme
Brule

Black Duke
of Calbrie






Kinloch-
leven





Old
Noll
of Scotland

Linotte
(sister to
Lucky)







Black Skipper 
of Calbrie

Salters Black 
Tulip of Calbrie


Freebirch
Kynoch

Quella of
Morlich

Lupin du
Gordon Duc

Jasmin du la
Gordonierre


Ksar II
de Liodga

Gilka
Delfort Skipper (Rowney of Crafnant-Dellfort Sport)
Blackgawn of Calbrie
(Game Sassennach-Dutches of Dendy)


Salters Black Shadow of Calbrie (
Game Sassennach-Dutches of Dendy)
Salters Scotch Rose
(Heslope Burnvale Dash-Susanne of Dendy)



Ben of Freebirch
(Grouse of Cromlix-Byondie Caliag)
Boyndie Witch (Patch of Cromlix-Boyndie Breenagh

Roamer of Lazyriver (Dandy of Westerdale-Rosemary of Pengally)
Storm of Westerdale  ?


Jaou de la Gordonierre
(Ranger of Cairlie-Gladis du Gordoc Duc)
Java du Gortdon Duc (Galop de la Schola-Girl du Gordon Duc)













Uzes
de
Endroit
 

Pablo
de
Bonni
Fontaine






Mido
du
Gordon
Duc *



Negus de
la Gordon-
nierre



Lorette
de la
Gordon-
nierre



Jaou du 
Gordon 
Duc




Java du
Gordon 
Duc


Lupin du
Gordon Duc

Houpette de la
Gordonierre

Jenny de la
Gordonnierre


Eteile de la
Gordonnierre

Ranger 
of Cairlie 

Gladis du Gordon Duc 

Galop de
Schola

Girl du
Gordon Duc

Jaou de la Gordonierre (Ranger of Cairlie-Gladis du Gordoc Duc)
Java du Gortdon Duc (Galop de la Schola-Girl du Gordon Duc)


Faraud
(Stormarkens Troll-Stella)
Eteile de la Gordonierre (Uras de la Gordonierre-Vodka de la Gordonierre)


Darius de la Gordonierre(Xingu de la Gordonierre-Vianetta de la Gordonierre)
Guitarre de la Gordonierre (Faraud-Diana de la Gordonierre)

Uras de la Gordonierre (Krack de la Gordonierre-Rita)
Vodka de la Gordonierre (Dellfort Marksman-Tanite de la Gordonierre)


Game Sassennach (Premier of Dendy-Gipsy Song)
Overture of Cairlie
(Laird of Cairlie-Kilts of Cairlie)


Etaule de Monguichet (Unic des Hauts de Morency-Ytis de la Croix Cheniez))
Even de Pirret 
(Femös Fref- valby)



 Galop & Girl - se Jiska


d`Chikka
von
Helory


Jago
von der
Teuto-
burger
Wald

se Jago       



Brita
von
Helory


se Carol v H.      








Inka

von
der

mark









Placehills

Blackhorne
Inkersal

Swift
Inkersall
Juniper

Deerwood
Raven

Crakehall
Lionheart









Haze
Rebecca


Borderland
Zinkali




Heatherbeck
Dinah




Speyground
Minstrel




Salters
Rosalin


Borderland
Tramp


Black Orchid
of Calbrie


Javelin of
Westerdale


Freebirch
Kynach


Speyground 
Regal


Speyground
Sally Anne


Marlplace Adam
Richmond


Salter 
Scotch
Rose


Javelin of Westerdale
(Dandy of Westerdale-Arrow of Westerdale)
Borderland Quair (Scalian of Swamley-Borderland Oliva)



Troper of Crail (Asso vom Westend- ? )
Blackgawn of Calbrie (Game Sassenach-Duchess of Dendy)




Dandy of Westerdale (Dellfort Gay Gordon-Gretel of Carlie)
Arrow of Westerdale  (Stylish Barney- Valiant Pride)



Ben of Freebirch (Grouse of Cromlix-Boyndie Caileag)
Boyndie Witch
(Patch of Cromlix-Boyndie Breenagh


Palmer of the Speyground (Lonas Ferdi-Maid Marian of Petersdale)
Salters  Seamaiden (Stylish skipper- salters Bonnie Mary)


Speyground Robin Hood (Palmer of the Spayground-Salters Seamaiden)
Speyground Cutty Sark (Game Sassenach-Salters sea Shanty)


Yodel of the Speyhound (Game Sassenach-Maid Marian of Petersdale)
Speyground Myra (Speyhound Regal- Speyhund Sally Anne)



Heslope Burnvale Dash (Matson Robin - Heslope Luscious Pixie)
Susanne of Dendy (Officer of Cairlie-Gemma of Dendy)


Ellerspark
Tulip

Saga of
Kinloch-
leven



Rowencrag
Tansy


Black Duke
of Calbrie

Kinlochleven

Salters Adam
Gordon

Rowencrag
Shuna

Saga 
=
Shade of
Kinlochleven
***

Dusk
of Inkersall

Saughtrees
Lucky Rock

Crakehall
Charlie
Boy

 

 


Dusk of
Morar

se Lionheart


Setter-
waite
Catronia

Yeoman
of
Cairlie









Dulnan
Countess

Uiane of
Braeriach






Vanity
of Cairlie





Salters
Pacemaker





Borderland
Xandra


Officer
of Cairlie


Justice of
Westerdale


Salters 
Billy Bud


Quality of
Cairlie


Heslope 
Burnvale Dash


Susanne 
of Dendy


The Boss


Borderland
Olivia


Laird of Cairlie
(Ben of Freebich-Dignety of Cairlie)
Kilts of Cairlie (Echo of Cairlie-Canny Lass of Dendy)


Dandy of Westerdale (Dellfort Gay gordon-Gretel od Cairlie)
Arrow of Westerdale (Stylish Barney-Valiant Pride)


Game Sassenach (Premier of Dendy-Gipsy Song) 
Salters Sea Shanty (StylisH Skipper-Salters Bonnie Mary)


Salters Scotch Lad (game Sassennach-Salters Anni Lauri)
Kilts of Cairlie (Echo of Cairlie-Canny Lass of Dendy)

Matsons Robin (Heslope Burnvale Scot_Heslope Burnvale Jean)
Heslope Lusciosu Pixie (Heslopr Courageous- Heslpope Luscious Pixie)

Officer of Cairlie (se Officer of Cairlie)
Gemma of Dendy (Game Sassennach-Duchess of Dendy)


Gay Hunter (Blaze of Westerdal-Jacinth of Cairlie)
Gay Valley Teal (Game Sassenach-Amandy of Kenroe)

Sportsman of Lazy Rivers (Dandy of westerdale-Rosemary of Pengally)
Shordale Gorse (ShordaleStonechat-Withinlee Braw Lass)

Inkersal

Widgeon
Lourdace
Sebastian

Swanley
Strathbeg

Skean
Dhu
of
Finnegan










Swanley
Strathspey

Salter Adam
Gordon



Grouse of
Finnegan



Rowencrag
Shadrag






Warfield
Gipsy
Mouth


Marleplace
Adam 
Richmond


Salters
Scotch
Rose


Joker of
Cromlix


Finnegan
Advocate


Haze Jan


Flicka of 
Fanfair


Salters
Adam 
Gordon

Kingswor-
thy Rona




Yodel of the Speyhounds (Game Sassenach-Maid marian of petersedale)
Speyground Myra ((Speyground Regal-Speyground Sally Anne)



Rose - se Scotch Rose


Riggside Robin (Patch of Cromlix-Riggside Rosette)
Ray of Cromlix (Wanderer of Cromlix uchess Dawn)

Borderland Thistle (Javelin ofWesterdal Borderland Quair)
Coolwinnas Grouse (Collwinnas Wing-CollwinnasSnipe)


Speyground Minstrel (Speyground Regalspeyground Sally anne)
Speyground Classic (Speyground Robin Hood-Salters Cutty Sark)

Blakke Shadow of Calbrie (Game Sassenach-Duchess of Dendy)
Speyground Countes (Speyground Robin Hood -Salters Cutty Sark)





Adam - se Adam

Salters Pacemaker (Heslope Burnvale Dash-Susanne of Dendy)
Borderland Roamin Lass (Freebirch Kynoch-Borderland Olivia)
Vinter-
wood
Moon-
beam
Burnbeck
Herb 
of Grace






Setterwaite
Seanna

Haar
Bencruachan



Burnbeck
Sunshadow






Yeoman of
Cairlie




Dulnan Countess


Rowencrag
Shadrach


Luing of
the Haar


Salters 
Adam 
Gordon

Tania of the
Glenrinnes


Uiane of Braeriach

Vanity of
Cairlie

Salters Pacemaker

Borderland
Xandra


Haze Jan
(Speyground Minstrel-Speyground Classic)
Flicka of Fanfair (Blakke Shadow of Calbrie (Speyground Countess)


Salters Pacemaker (se Pacemaker)
Borderland Kirsty (Borderland Zachary-Borderland Olivia)


Marlplace adam Richmond ( Se M.A.R.)
Salters Scotch Rose ( se Rose)


Speyground Minstrel (Speygruond Regal-Speyground Sally Anne)
Skerryvore Carousel of Glenrinnes (Uinne of Braeriac-Prinsess of the Gorse)



Officer of Cairlie
   se Dusk of Inkerssall)
Justice of Westerdale se Dusk of Inkerssall)



Salters Billy Bud   se  Dusk of Inkerssall
Quality of Cairlie  se Dusk of Inkersall


Heslpoe Burnvale Dash
se Dusk of Inkersall
Susanne of Dendy  se Dusk of Inkersall


The Boss 
se Dusk of Inkersall
Borderland Olivia   se Dusk of Inkersall

 

Inkersall
Nutcracker




Inkersall 
Juniper


       
       
Georgina

von der

Mark
Granne-
skogens

Zeus
Krutröy-
kens
Igalo







Ulvatnes 
Porat *







 

se
 U. Truls III

     

Jotuns 
Toya

Rapp







Jotuns 
Lady


Nasafjellets 
Boy


Senta


Engelsk Setter
Vestfjellets
Topper



Stugudalens Troya


Boy

Zita

Big

Finhaugens 
Bess

Rex af 
Digesgård

Vestfjellets
Bonnie

Skarvets 
Frederic

Darley 
Ala II



Fillip  (Stormarkens Troll-Kronholm Lill)
Vivi (Darley Kir-Stugudalens Sonja)


Trollheimens Jarl III ( Kalvsjölias Jerv-Trollheimens Glory VII)
Stugudalens Siri ( Fillip-Darley Ala II)

King (Darley Boy Stella)
Vinni (Darley Kir- Stella)

Per (Kalvsjölias Jerv-Kari)
Thorös Stella (Finhaugens Pronto-Darley Djonna II)

Höjhedens Claus (Stenänga J. Falco-Kielstrups Fut)
Karendahls Dian (Olex Rex-Karendahls Marquette)

Nick av Lyngbakke( Vestfjellets Nikken- Lightie av Lyngbakke)
Vestfjellets Mir (Kollens Sun-Kollens Bonni)

Gloföikens Jochum (Singel av Nerby-Michaela)
Flick de la Gordonierre (Athos- Diane de la Gordonierre)

Darley Kir (Horndalens Prins-ilva av Thorbu)
Djonna af Bjerreby ( Prins af Höjbakke-Ulla af svendborg)
Auro
Nasas
Troika

Auro
Nasas
Houdinni

Sandy
von der
Geyerhöhe






Lössfel-
terets
Unna
Marja


St. Andrew
LL. Linx



Patricia 
von der 
Geyerhöhe



Nasafjellets Boy



Thorös 
Vicky


Wildfire Pont Road St. 
Andrew

St. Andrew 
Lisa of
Pont Road

Jago
von der 
Geyershöhe

Eileen  von
Silbersee

Boy

Zita

Big

Darley 
Djonna II

Afternod Fidemac (Afternod Sunac-Afternod Feilia)
Afternod Wobine (Afternod Hickory-Afternod Elgin II)

Wildfire Black Watch (Afternod Fidemac-Afternodd woodbine)
St. Andrews Bonnie Par (Sangerfield Doc Lyte-Tammy O´Sylvan Lane)

Bandit aus dem Bruch
(Tom von Wilaring-Arve von Heiko´s Ruh´)
Assi von der Birkenklause (Duke David Aquarius von Duenenburgh-Beatrix)

Westfield Rake (Windy Hills Sylvetsre-Sportsman Hall Josie)
Bingo von Celestial Fire (Red Woods Elmar-Kamp. Whinster Country Life´s Sylivia)

Fillip  (Stormarkens Troll-Kronholm Lill)
Vivi (Darley Kir-Stugudalens Sonja)

Trollheimens Jarl III ( Kalvsjölias Jerv-Trollheimens Glory VII)
Stugudalens Siri ( Fillip-Darley Ala II)

King (Darley Boy Stella)
Vinni (Darley Kir- Stella)

Darley Kir (Horndalens Prins-Silva av Thorbu)
Djonna af Bjerreby (Prins af Höjbakke-Ulla af Svendborg) 

Nasafjel-
lets 
Ruby

Nasafjel-
lets
Boy



Nasafjel-
lets
Taiga



Boy


Zita


Nasafjellets
Boy


Vivi

 se
Boy, Zita, N. Boy 
& Vivi

 se Boy, Zita, N. Boy & Vivi

Brita

von

Zabelstein

 


Carol
 von
Helory




Freebirch
Kylbreck

Freebirch
Kynock





Freebirch
Star Fire


Ben
of
Freebirch

Boyndie
Witch

Officer
of
Cairlie

Justice
of
Westerdale

Grouse 
of Cromlix

Boyndie 
Caileag

Patch of
Cromlix

Boyndie 
Breenagh

Laird of
Carlie

Kilts of
Cairlie


Bruce of Biggin
(Bydand Coronach-Bonny Girk of Biggin)
Jill of Cromlix (Squib of Glenmore=Alderbury Squib - Cressent Nell)

Stylish Puck (Stylish Rink-Stylish Spangle)
Witchery (Peter of Crombie-Jean of Daven)

Jack of Cromlix (= Jill of Cromlix)
Betty of Cromlix (Stylish Rego -Styilsh Wildash)

Monty of Ardale (Bandg of Swingdale-Boyndie Shiel)
Boyndie Bragela ((Boyndie Brian Boru-Witchery)

Ben of Freebirch (Grouse of Crolix-Boyndie Caileag)
Dignety of Cairley (Wossen of Windson-Canny Lass of Dendy)

Echo of Cairlie (Peter of Biggin-Dignety of Cairlie)
Canny Lass of Dendy (Dalnaglar Baron-Bydand Braw Lass)

Ondra
von der Birken-
Klause


Jaros
von der
Birken-
klause





Isa
von der
Birken-
klause


Hester
von der
Birkenklause




Jenny
de la
Gordonierre



Dolf
von der
Birken-
klause


Atrix
von der
Birkenklause

Dolf von der
Birkenklause


Astella von der
Birkenklause*

Darius de la 
Gordonierre


Guitare de la
Gordonierre


Peter of the Speyground

Beatrix

Atrix = 
Astella*



Peter of the Speyground
(Lonas Ferdi-Maid Marion of Petersdale)
Beatrix (Mac Downhull of Sutherland-Twinkling Tilly of sutherland)



Duke David Aquarius von Dynenburgh (Ember of Westerdale-Ebba of the Speyground)
Beatrix (Mac Downhull of Sutherland-Twinkling Tilly of sutherland)

Xingu de la Gordonierre (Loly de la Houpette-Unique)
Vianetta de la Gordonierre (Delfort Marksman-Tanita de la Gordonierre)

Faraud (Stormarkens Troll-Stella)
Dianna de la Gordonierre ( = Darius)



Lona´s Ferdi (Jovial Joshy of Sutherland- Helen)
Maid Marion of Petersdale (




Mac Dómhnull of Sutherland (Donald-Oaky Oak of Sutherland)
Twinkling Tilly of Sutherland (?)



Atrix =
Astella *


Lore
de
Pierre
Aigue


Kalvsjölias Viking

 se Viking      

Tania de la
Haie
Casteleyne

 


Rasko
du
Gordon
Duc

Ohra


Tania de la Haie C. =

Vitesse de la
Haie C.

**